Kl.A gr.1 2021/2022

Kol. 5
18-09-2021 16:30
Lotnik Kościelec
Lotnik Kościelec
Ajaks Częstochowa
Ajaks Częstochowa
19-09-2021 16:00
Kmicic Kruszyna
Kmicic Kruszyna
Sparta Nowa Wieś
Sparta Nowa Wieś
Kol. 6
25-09-2021 16:00
Naprzód Ostrowy
Naprzód Ostrowy
Liswarta Popów
Liswarta Popów
25-09-2021 16:00
Oksza Łobodno
Oksza Łobodno
Grom Miedźno
Grom Miedźno
25-09-2021 16:00
Grom Cykarzew
Grom Cykarzew
Lotnik Kościelec
Lotnik Kościelec
25-09-2021 16:00
Metal Rzeki WIelkie
Metal Rzeki WIelkie
Błękitni Libidza
Błękitni Libidza
26-09-2021 12:30
Ajaks Częstochowa
Ajaks Częstochowa
Kmicic Kruszyna
Kmicic Kruszyna
26-09-2021 16:00
Sparta Nowa Wieś
Sparta Nowa Wieś
Płomień Czarny Las
Płomień Czarny Las
Kol. 7
02-10-2021 15:00
Płomień Czarny Las
Płomień Czarny Las
Ajaks Częstochowa
Ajaks Częstochowa
02-10-2021 15:30
Błękitni Libidza
Błękitni Libidza
Naprzód Ostrowy
Naprzód Ostrowy
02-10-2021 15:30
Lotnik Kościelec
Lotnik Kościelec
Metal Rzeki WIelkie
Metal Rzeki WIelkie
02-10-2021 15:30
Kmicic Kruszyna
Kmicic Kruszyna
Grom Cykarzew
Grom Cykarzew
02-10-2021 15:30
Grom Miedźno
Grom Miedźno
Sparta Nowa Wieś
Sparta Nowa Wieś
02-10-2021 15:30
Liswarta Popów
Liswarta Popów
Oksza Łobodno
Oksza Łobodno
Kol. 8
09-10-2021 13:00
Ajaks Częstochowa
Ajaks Częstochowa
Grom Miedźno
Grom Miedźno
09-10-2021 15:00
Naprzód Ostrowy
Naprzód Ostrowy
Oksza Łobodno
Oksza Łobodno
09-10-2021 15:00
Grom Cykarzew
Grom Cykarzew
Płomień Czarny Las
Płomień Czarny Las
09-10-2021 15:00
Metal Rzeki WIelkie
Metal Rzeki WIelkie
Kmicic Kruszyna
Kmicic Kruszyna
09-10-2021 15:00
Błękitni Libidza
Błękitni Libidza
Lotnik Kościelec
Lotnik Kościelec
10-10-2021 15:00
Sparta Nowa Wieś
Sparta Nowa Wieś
Liswarta Popów
Liswarta Popów
Kol. 9
16-10-2021 15:00
Lotnik Kościelec
Lotnik Kościelec
Naprzód Ostrowy
Naprzód Ostrowy
16-10-2021 15:00
Kmicic Kruszyna
Kmicic Kruszyna
Błękitni Libidza
Błękitni Libidza
16-10-2021 15:00
Płomień Czarny Las
Płomień Czarny Las
Metal Rzeki WIelkie
Metal Rzeki WIelkie
16-10-2021 15:00
Grom Miedźno
Grom Miedźno
Grom Cykarzew
Grom Cykarzew
16-10-2021 15:00
Liswarta Popów
Liswarta Popów
Ajaks Częstochowa
Ajaks Częstochowa